College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alec Hall Tecumseh Surry Community College
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tyler Eberhart Kenton Ridge Charleston, WV
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sydney Bourquin Jonathan Alder Tiffin
Abby Jones Jonathan Alder Muskingum University
Savannah Pavoni Benjamin Logan Olivet College
Bowling - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ian Salyer Bellefontaine Urbana University
Bowling - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alaina Collins Tecumseh Urbana University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Drew Blazer Northwestern Bowling Green
Nate Murphy Bellefontaine Tiffin University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Seth Best London Wilmington College
Juane Gardner London Urbana University
Garrett Gross Bellefontaine Urbana University
Brandon Hayes Bellefontaine Urbana University
Conner Morgan Jonathan Alder Cornell University
Ryan Pool Bellefontaine Ashland University
Nathan Reichert Indian Lake Ball State University
Jayvion Stevens London Urbana University
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tyler Hilbert Jonathan Alder Wooster
Riley Wilcoxon Bellefontaine Mount Vernon Nazareene University
Golf - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Samantha McLaughlin Bellefontaine Fairmont State University
Mailiis Simovart Benjamin Logan Ashland University
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Nate Hecker Bellefontaine Ohio Northern University
Ethan Pequignot Indian Lake Carroll University
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Rachel Mears Benjamin Logan Bluffton University
Karma Williams Bellefontaine Bluffton University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Maddie Amstutz North Union University of Northwestern Ohio
Cierra Clark Jonathan Alder University of Rio Grande
Jade Espinosa Kenton Ridge Charleston, WV
Jillian Jakse Jonathan Alder Youngstown State
Lindsey Potter Jonathan Alder The Ohio State University
Caitlyn Shumaker Bellefontaine Wright State University
Emily Walker Jonathan Alder Ohio University
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Elise Dygert Jonathan Alder Augustana
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Korbin Spencer Northwestern University of Cincinnati
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sydney Bacon North Union Wooster
Lauren Carter Bellefontaine University of Pittsburgh
Kylee Mastin Tecumseh Ball State University
Jaci Rife Tecumseh Wheeling University
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kyli Ricker Jonathan Alder University of Rio Grande
McKenzie Wright Jonathan Alder Indiana Southestern
Mullaney Yoder Bellefontaine Wittenberg University
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Cyle Wells Tecumseh Lourdes University
Jostens