CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Benjamin Logan
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Fri. 17
Sidney 2804, Mechanicsburg 2582, Benjamin Logan 2461
Match Details
Mon. 27
Greenon 2379, Benjamin Logan 2257
Match Details
Wed. 29
Benjamin Logan 2074, Riverside 1657
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Fri. 1
Kenton Ridge 2502, Benjamin Logan 2176
Match Details
Tue. 5
Northwestern 2430, Benjamin Logan 2331
Match Details
Tue. 12
Shawnee 2349, Benjamin Logan 2098
Match Details
Fri. 15
Benjamin Logan 2290, Riverside 1847, Greeneview 1763
Match Details
Tue. 19
Benjamin Logan 2282, Indian Lake 1971
Match Details
Fri. 22
Benjamin Logan 2351, Valley View 1867
Match Details
Thu. 28
Graham 2578, Benjamin Logan 2535
Match Details
Fri. 29
at 4th Annual Baker Classic
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Fri. 5
Jonathan Alder 2615, Benjamin Logan 2265
Match Details
Tue. 9
Urbana 2788, Benjamin Logan 2366
Match Details
Mon. 15
at Pioneer Classic
Wed. 17
Benjamin Logan 2502, Tecumseh 2418
Match Details
Thu. 18
Northwestern 2796, Benjamin Logan 2366
Match Details
Tue. 23
Benjamin Logan 2338, Indian Lake 2044
Match Details
Thu. 25
Urbana 2986, Benjamin Logan 2752
Match Details
Tue. 30
Bellefontaine 2788, Benjamin Logan 2563
Match Details
Wed. 31
Graham 2628, Benjamin Logan 2506
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Fri. 9
at CBC Tournament
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana