CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Benjamin Logan
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Mon. 19
Benjamin Logan 2499, Riverside 1803
Match Details
Tue. 27
Northwestern 2753, Benjamin Logan 2524
Match Details
Wed. 28
Benjamin Logan 2633, Shawnee 2555
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Wed. 5
Bellefontaine 2622, Benjamin Logan 2435
Match Details
Fri. 7
Benjamin Logan 2608, North Union 2422
Match Details
Tue. 11
Urbana 2738, Benjamin Logan 2472
Match Details
Tue. 18
Benjamin Logan 2647, Jonathan Alder 2614
Match Details
Wed. 19
Benjamin Logan 2659, Indian Lake 1920
Match Details
Wed. 26
Benjamin Logan 2575, London 2018
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Wed. 9
Graham 2522, Benjamin Logan 2521
Match Details
Fri. 11
Benjamin Logan 2368, Tecumseh 2235
Match Details
Tue. 15
Benjamin Logan 2854, Northwestern 2516
Match Details
Wed. 16
Benjamin Logan 2717, North Union 2309
Match Details
Wed. 23
Benjamin Logan 2481, Indian Lake 2123
Match Details
Thu. 24
Benjamin Logan 2659, Urbana 2579
Match Details
Fri. 25
Benjamin Logan 2620, West Liberty 2075, Riverside 1854
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 1
Graham 2809, Benjamin Logan 2518
Match Details
Tue. 5
Benjamin Logan 2496, West Liberty 2216
Match Details
Wed. 6
Benjamin Logan 2531, Kenton Ridge 2292
Match Details
Fri. 8
at CBC Tournament
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana