CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Shawnee
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2021
RESULT
Mon. 29
Graham 2865, Shawnee 2827
Match Details
Tue. 30
Shawnee 2771, London 1732
Match Details
Dec. 2021
RESULT
Thu. 2
Shawnee 2769, Benjamin Logan 2400
Match Details
Fri. 3
Bellefontaine 2700, Shawnee 2315
Match Details
Tue. 7
Shawnee 2720, Tecumseh 2581
Match Details
Wed. 8
Shawnee 2584, Newton 1836
Match Details
Thu. 9
Shawnee 2513, North Union 1631
Match Details
Tue. 14
Shawnee 2760, Emmanuel 2336
Match Details
Wed. 15
Shawnee 2545, Indian Lake 2173
Match Details
Fri. 17
Shawnee 2648, Northeastern 1716
Match Details
Tue. 21
Kenton Ridge 2920, Shawnee 2657
Match Details
Thu. 30
Urbana 2460, Shawnee 2374
Match Details
Jan. 2022
RESULT
Tue. 4
Shawnee 2641, Northwestern 2635
Match Details
Wed. 5
Jonathan Alder 2592, Shawnee 2516
Match Details
Mon. 10
Shawnee 2506, London 1737
Match Details
Tue. 11
Shawnee 2808, Bellefontaine 2653
Match Details
Tue. 18
Tecumseh 2703, Shawnee 2687
Match Details
Wed. 19
Kenton Ridge 2955, Shawnee 2853
Match Details
Fri. 28
Shawnee 2560, Jonathan Alder 2533
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana