Girls Bowling - Schedule

Tuesday, November 19, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2170, Shawnee 1732        Match Details
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2363, Benjamin Logan 2200        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2248, Tecumseh 2140        Match Details
Thursday, November 21, 2019
RESULTS
Northwestern 2229, Tecumseh 2219        Match Details
Friday, November 22, 2019
RESULTS
North Union 1895, Indian Lake 1876        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2105, Mechanicsburg 1993, Riverside 1764        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2170, Mechanicsburg 1993, Riverside 1764        Match Details
Saturday, November 23, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder at Kickoff Classic       
Bellefontaine at Red & Blue       
Benjamin Logan at Ohio HS Invitational State Kick-off       
Urbana at Kick Off Tournament       
Monday, November 25, 2019
RESULTS
Greenon 2449, Tecumseh 2111        Match Details
Urbana 2325, Graham 2014        Match Details
Tuesday, November 26, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2388, Indian Lake 1980        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2352, North Union 1847        Match Details
Shawnee 1613, Northeastern 1531        Match Details
Urbana 2008, London 1611        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 1999, Graham 1894        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2207, Northwestern 2148        Match Details
Monday, December 2, 2019
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2134, Graham 1917        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 1888, London 1585        Match Details
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
RESULTS
North Union 1999, Shawnee 1496        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2351, Northwestern 2222        Match Details
Urbana 2317, Kenton Ridge 2247        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2215, London 1618        Match Details
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2260, North Union 1917        Match Details
Indian Lake 2177, Graham 2175        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2290, Northwestern 2133        Match Details
Thursday, December 5, 2019
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2216, Shawnee 1651        Match Details
Northwestern 2318, Graham 2093        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2312, Kenton Ridge 2069        Match Details
Friday, December 6, 2019
RESULTS
Indian Lake 1954, London 1557        Match Details
Monday, December 9, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 1994, London 1433        Match Details
Northwestern 2062, Indian Lake 2058        Match Details
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
RESULTS
Graham 1938, North Union 1775        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2074, Shawnee 1616        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2292, Tecumseh 2239        Match Details
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2310, Urbana 2228        Match Details
Indian Lake 2253, Shawnee 1599        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2250, Kenton Ridge 2101        Match Details
Thursday, December 12, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2247, Graham 2086        Match Details
Urbana 2391, Benjamin Logan 2370        Match Details
Saturday, December 14, 2019
RESULTS
North Union at Warrior JV Torrnament       
Tecumseh at WSU Raiders Collegiate       
Urbana at Pioneer Baker Bash       
Bellefontaine at Raider Collegiate       
Benjamin Logan at Wright State Raider Collegiate "Challenge"       
Monday, December 16, 2019
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2381, Indian Lake 1969        Match Details
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2308, Shawnee 1759        Match Details
Wednesday, December 18, 2019
RESULTS
Urbana 1967, North Union 1805        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2492, Kenton Ridge 1939        Match Details
Graham at Greenon **score not reported**       
Tecumseh 2326, Indian Lake 1956        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2411, Benjamin Logan 2215        Match Details
Thursday, December 19, 2019
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2085, London 1494        Match Details
Urbana 2210, Shawnee 1714        Match Details
Northwestern 2332, Kenton Ridge 2111        Match Details
Friday, December 20, 2019
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2134, North Union 1687        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2113, Indian Lake 2040        Match Details
Monday, December 23, 2019
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2236, London 1567        Match Details
Friday, December 27, 2019
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan at Holiday Baker Classic       
Bellefontaine at Holiday Baker Classic       
Saturday, December 28, 2019
RESULTS
Southwest Shootout at Urbana       
Monday, December 30, 2019
RESULTS
Shawnee 1633, London 1005        Match Details
Tecumseh 2041, Greenview 1969        Match Details
Urbana 2148, Indian Lake 1844        Match Details
Thursday, January 2, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 2390, Shawnee 1852        Match Details
Tecumseh 2031, North Union 1986        Match Details
Friday, January 3, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2373, Graham 2179        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2100, Tecumseh 2007        Match Details
Northwestern 2148, North Union 2032        Match Details
Saturday, January 4, 2020
RESULTS
North Union at Buckeye HS Classic       
Urbana at Buckeye Classic       
Monday, January 6, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2344, Tecumseh 2141        Match Details
Graham at Greenon jv only **score not reported**       
Northwestern 2051, London 1536        Match Details
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
RESULTS
Urbana 2354, Bellefontaine 2260        Match Details
Graham 2143, Shawnee 1753        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2097, North Union 1912        Match Details
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2192, Greenview 2051        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2221, Indian Lake 1989        Match Details
Thursday, January 9, 2020
RESULTS
Urbana 2394, Jonathan Alder 2278        Match Details
Graham at Greenon **score not reported**       
Friday, January 10, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 2286, Bellefontaine 2250        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2389, Graham 2241        Match Details
Saturday, January 11, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh at Clark County Tournament       
Monday, January 13, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2110, Greenon 2093       
Urbana 2377, Graham 2109        Match Details
Tuesday, January 14, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 2115, London 1581        Match Details
Northwestern 2360, Urbana 2203        Match Details
Springfield 2776, Bellefontaine 2312        Match Details
Indian Lake 2038, Graham 1996        Match Details
Wednesday, January 15, 2020
RESULTS
Indian Lake 1834, North Union 1758        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2349, Tecumseh 2227        Match Details
Thursday, January 16, 2020
RESULTS
Urbana 2189, Mechanicsburg 2135       
Tecumseh 2235, Shawnee 1975        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2257, London 1597        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2424, Northwestern 2306        Match Details
Friday, January 17, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine 2554, Shawnee 1915        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2304, Jonathan Alder 2159        Match Details
Benjamin Logan 2108, North Union 1898        Match Details
Saturday, January 18, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder at District Preview       
North Union at Warrior D2 Preview       
Monday, January 20, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh at The Kings Classic       
London at The King's Classic        Match Details
Bellefontaine at Pioneer Classic       
Benjamin Logan at Pioneer Classic       
Tuesday, January 21, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2387, Indian Lake 1978        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2079, Shawnee 1989        Match Details
Graham 2276, Northwestern 2274        Match Details
Urbana 2521, North Union 2110        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2242, Tecumseh 1980        Match Details
Wednesday, January 22, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2328, Urbana 2090        Match Details
Graham 2221, North Union 2083        Match Details
Thursday, January 23, 2020
RESULTS
Northwestern 2236, Indian Lake 2024        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2213, Shawnee 1715        Match Details
Tecumseh 2334, London 1736        Match Details
Friday, January 24, 2020
RESULTS
Tecumseh 2071, Northeastern 1863        Match Details
Graham 2199, London 1743        Match Details
Kenton Ridge 2475, Bellefontaine 2338        Match Details
Saturday, January 25, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine at Bors Roll-OFF       
Jonathan Alder at Jaquar Baker       
Urbana at Jaguar Baker Marathon       
Monday, January 27, 2020
RESULTS
North Union 1944, London 1542        Match Details
Urbana 2356, Indian Lake 1953        Match Details
Tuesday, January 28, 2020
RESULTS
Graham at mechanicsburg **score not reported**       
Northwestern 2538, Urbana 2427        Match Details
Buckeye Valley 1920, North Union 1733        Match Details
Shawnee 1804, London 1726        Match Details
Thursday, January 30, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton Ridge 2332, Tecumseh 2216        Match Details
Urbana 2343, Lima Shawnee 2062, West Liberty 1940, Northeastern 1826        Match Details
Jonathan Alder 2094, London 1799        Match Details
Northwestern 2273, North Union 1952        Match Details
Friday, January 31, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2487, Shawnee 1943        Match Details
Bellefontaine 2310, Jonathan Alder 2183        Match Details
Monday, February 3, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 2229, Graham 2077        Match Details
Tuesday, February 4, 2020
RESULTS
Graham at northeastern **score not reported**       
Friday, February 7, 2020
RESULTS
Bellefontaine at CBC Tournament        Match Details
Indian Lake at CBC Tournament       
Benjamin Logan at CBC Tournament       
Tecumseh at CBC League Tournament       
Urbana at CBCTournament       
Jonathan Alder at CBC League Tournament       
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
RESULTS
Kenton 1890, North Union 1883        Match Details

Jostens