CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
North Union
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 22
North Union 1895, Indian Lake 1876
Match Details
Tue. 26
Jonathan Alder 2352, North Union 1847
Match Details
Dec. 2019
RESULT
Tue. 3
North Union 1999, Shawnee 1496
Match Details
Wed. 4
Benjamin Logan 2260, North Union 1917
Match Details
Tue. 10
Graham 1938, North Union 1775
Match Details
Sat. 14
at Warrior JV Torrnament
Wed. 18
Urbana 1967, North Union 1805
Match Details
Fri. 20
Bellefontaine 2134, North Union 1687
Match Details
Jan. 2020
RESULT
Thu. 2
Tecumseh 2031, North Union 1986
Match Details
Fri. 3
Northwestern 2148, North Union 2032
Match Details
Sat. 4
at Buckeye HS Classic
Tue. 7
Kenton Ridge 2097, North Union 1912
Match Details
Wed. 15
Indian Lake 1834, North Union 1758
Match Details
Fri. 17
Benjamin Logan 2108, North Union 1898
Match Details
Sat. 18
at Warrior D2 Preview
Tue. 21
Urbana 2521, North Union 2110
Match Details
Wed. 22
Graham 2221, North Union 2083
Match Details
Mon. 27
North Union 1944, London 1542
Match Details
Tue. 28
Buckeye Valley 1920, North Union 1733
Match Details
Thu. 30
Northwestern 2273, North Union 1952
Match Details
Feb. 2020
RESULT
Tue. 11
Kenton 1890, North Union 1883
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana