CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Indian Lake
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Wed. 21
Riverside 1856, Indian Lake 1714
Match Details
Tue. 27
Bellefontaine 2093, Indian Lake 1755
Match Details
Wed. 28
North Union 1955, Indian Lake 1740
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Mon. 3
Indian Lake 1701, London 1678
Match Details
Tue. 4
Graham 2340, Indian Lake 1858
Match Details
Thu. 13
Northwestern 2440, Indian Lake 1854
Match Details
Mon. 17
Tecumseh 2136, Indian Lake 1677
Match Details
Wed. 19
Benjamin Logan 2217, Indian Lake 1696
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 4
Kenton Ridge 2340, Indian Lake 1501
Match Details
Wed. 9
Indian Lake 1633, Shawnee 1589
Match Details
Thu. 10
Jonathan Alder 1972, Indian Lake 1769
Match Details
Mon. 14
Graham 2582, Indian Lake 1731
Match Details
Fri. 18
North Union 1973, Indian Lake 1592
Match Details
Tue. 22
Northwestern 2411, Indian Lake 1487
Match Details
Wed. 23
Benjamin Logan 2305, Indian Lake 1743
Match Details
Tue. 29
Urbana 1989, Indian Lake 1712
Match Details
Thu. 31
Urbana 2176, Indian Lake 1877
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana