Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Jonathan Alder
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 20
Jonathan Alder 1731, North Union 1693, Fairbanks 1510, Marysville 794
Match Details
Mon. 26
Tecumseh 2052, Jonathan Alder 1896
Match Details
Fri. 30
Jonathan Alder 1916, North Union 1703
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Sat. 1
at State Kickoff Classic
Mon. 3
Northwestern 2283, Jonathan Alder 1786
Match Details
Fri. 7
Kenton Ridge 2359, Jonathan Alder 1942
Match Details
Sat. 8
Pioneer Baker Invitational
Sat. 8
London **score not reported**
Match Details
Mon. 10
Jonathan Alder 1918, London 1565
Match Details
Tue. 11
Graham 2453, Jonathan Alder 1986
Match Details
Mon. 17
Jonathan Alder 2181, Shawnee 1551
Match Details
Tue. 18
Benjamin Logan 2300, Jonathan Alder 2135
Match Details
Fri. 28
at TP Holiday Baker
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 4
Bellefontaine 2341, Jonathan Alder 2156
Match Details
Mon. 7
Jonathan Alder 2031, Urbana 2014
Match Details
Thu. 10
Jonathan Alder 1972, Indian Lake 1769
Match Details
Mon. 14
Kenton Ridge 2281, Jonathan Alder 2098
Match Details
Fri. 18
Tecumseh 2229, Jonathan Alder 2104
Match Details
Mon. 21
at Pioneer Classic - Lima
Thu. 24
Jonathan Alder 2000, Shawnee 1560
Match Details
Fri. 25
Jonathan Alder 2130, London 1752
Match Details
Sat. 26
at Jaquar Baker
Tue. 29
Bellefontaine 2192, Jonathan Alder 1931
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 8
at CBC League Tournament
Mon. 11
Greenon 2323, Mechanicsburg 2279, Jonathan Alder 2126, Hilliard Darby 2001
Match Details
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana