CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Benjamin Logan
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2019
RESULT
Wed. 20
Bellefontaine 2363, Benjamin Logan 2200
Match Details
Fri. 22
Benjamin Logan 2170, Mechanicsburg 1993, Riverside 1764
Match Details
Sat. 23
at Ohio HS Invitational State Kick-off
Tue. 26
Benjamin Logan 2207, Northwestern 2148
Match Details
Dec. 2019
RESULT
Wed. 4
Benjamin Logan 2260, North Union 1917
Match Details
Wed. 11
Benjamin Logan 2250, Kenton Ridge 2101
Match Details
Thu. 12
Urbana 2391, Benjamin Logan 2370
Match Details
Sat. 14
at Wright State Raider Collegiate "Challenge"
Mon. 16
Benjamin Logan 2381, Indian Lake 1969
Match Details
Wed. 18
Jonathan Alder 2411, Benjamin Logan 2215
Match Details
Mon. 23
Benjamin Logan 2236, London 1567
Match Details
Fri. 27
at Holiday Baker Classic
Jan. 2020
RESULT
Mon. 6
Benjamin Logan 2344, Tecumseh 2141
Match Details
Fri. 10
Benjamin Logan 2389, Graham 2241
Match Details
Mon. 13
Benjamin Logan 2110, Greenon 2093
Thu. 16
Benjamin Logan 2424, Northwestern 2306
Match Details
Fri. 17
Benjamin Logan 2108, North Union 1898
Match Details
Mon. 20
at Pioneer Classic
Tue. 21
Benjamin Logan 2387, Indian Lake 1978
Match Details
Wed. 22
Benjamin Logan 2328, Urbana 2090
Match Details
Fri. 31
Benjamin Logan 2487, Shawnee 1943
Match Details
Feb. 2020
RESULT
Mon. 3
Benjamin Logan 2229, Graham 2077
Match Details
Fri. 7
at CBC Tournament
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana