CBC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Schedule
Statistics
Teams
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Urbana
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Bellefontaine
Benjamin Logan
Graham
Indian Lake
Jonathan Alder
Kenton Ridge
London
North Union
Northwestern
Shawnee
Tecumseh
Urbana
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Results
Nov. 2019
RESULT
Sat. 23
at Kick Off Tournament
Mon. 25
Urbana 2325, Graham 2014
Match Details
Tue. 26
Urbana 2008, London 1611
Match Details
Dec. 2019
RESULT
Tue. 3
Urbana 2317, Kenton Ridge 2247
Match Details
Wed. 11
Tecumseh 2310, Urbana 2228
Match Details
Thu. 12
Urbana 2391, Benjamin Logan 2370
Match Details
Sat. 14
at Pioneer Baker Bash
Wed. 18
Urbana 1967, North Union 1805
Match Details
Thu. 19
Urbana 2210, Shawnee 1714
Match Details
Sat. 28
Southwest Shootout
Mon. 30
Urbana 2148, Indian Lake 1844
Match Details
Jan. 2020
RESULT
Sat. 4
at Buckeye Classic
Tue. 7
Urbana 2354, Bellefontaine 2260
Match Details
Thu. 9
Urbana 2394, Jonathan Alder 2278
Match Details
Mon. 13
Urbana 2377, Graham 2109
Match Details
Tue. 14
Northwestern 2360, Urbana 2203
Match Details
Thu. 16
Urbana 2189, Mechanicsburg 2135
Tue. 21
Urbana 2521, North Union 2110
Match Details
Wed. 22
Benjamin Logan 2328, Urbana 2090
Match Details
Sat. 25
at Jaguar Baker Marathon
Mon. 27
Urbana 2356, Indian Lake 1953
Match Details
Tue. 28
Northwestern 2538, Urbana 2427
Match Details
Thu. 30
Urbana 2343, Lima Shawnee 2062, West Liberty 1940, Northeastern 1826
Match Details
Feb. 2020
RESULT
Fri. 7
at CBCTournament
CBC
News
Athletes of Month
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Schools
Bellefontaine
Graham
Jonathan Alder
London
Northwestern
Tecumseh
Benjamin Logan
Indian Lake
Kenton Ridge
North Union
Shawnee
Urbana