Girls Golf - Schedule

Wednesday, August 5, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan at CBC Preseason Tournament       
Thursday, August 6, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan at Versailles Tiger Invitational       
Monday, August 10, 2020
RESULTS
Benjamin Logan 177, Indian Lake 225       
Tuesday, August 11, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 206, Madison Plains 265       
Bellefontaine 184, London 241       
Wednesday, August 12, 2020
RESULTS
Graham 194, Indian Lake 225       
Shawnee at Clark County Tournament       
Thursday, August 13, 2020
RESULTS
Jonathan Alder 182, Tecumseh 207       
Friday, August 14, 2020
RESULTS
Marysville J.V. at Jonathan Alder **score not reported**       
Monday, August 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Marysville J.V.    3:30 PM Blues Creek G.C.
Tuesday, August 18, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Versailles    10:00 AM Stillwater Valley
Wednesday, August 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM
North Union at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM
Jonathan Alder at Tecumseh    4:00 PM Wright Patt Air Force Base
Bellefontaine at Shawnee    4:30 PM Reid Park
Thursday, August 20, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM National Road Golf Course
Benjamin Logan, London at Northwestern    4:30 PM Reid Park
Monday, August 24, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at Greenon    4:30 PM Rocky Lakes GC
Tuesday, August 25, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Delaware J.V. at Jonathan Alder    4:30 PM Rolling Meadows
Shawnee at Bellefontaine    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Wednesday, August 26, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Jonathan Alder    4:00 PM National Road Golf Course
Shawnee at Tecumseh    4:30 PM Prairie Trace
Thursday, August 27, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan, Bethel at Shawnee    4:30 PM Reid ParkGC
Mechanicsburg at Jonathan Alder    4:30 PM Rolling Meadows
Tuesday, September 1, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Bellefontaine    4:00 PM Liberty Hills Golf Course
Graham at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Wednesday, September 2, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Urbana, Tecumseh at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Thursday, September 3, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan, Bellefontaine at Indian Lake    4:30 PM Cherokee Hills
Shawnee at Jonathan Alder    4:30 PM Rolling Meadows
Saturday, September 5, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Lady Thunderbird Invitational (Lima CC HS)    9:00 AM Lost Creek
Tuesday, September 8, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northwestern, Greenon at Benjamin Logan    4:30 PM Liberty Hills
Tecumseh at Shawnee    4:30 PM Reid Park GC
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan, Mechanicsburg at Urbana    4:30 PM Urbana County Club
Jonathan Alder at London    4:30 PM London Country Club
Thursday, September 10, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Lake, Tecumseh at Benjamin Logan    4:00 PM Liberty Hills
London at Shawnee    4:30 PM Reid Park GC
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Alter Lady Knight Invitational    10:00 AM NCR Country Club
Jonathan Alder at Shawnee    4:30 PM Reid Park G.C.
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Delaware J.V.    4:00 PM TBD
Thursday, September 17, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Shawnee at London    4:30 PM London Country Club
Benjamin Logan at North Union    4:30 PM Mill Creek
Saturday, September 19, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jill Vanuch Invitational at Shawnee    12:00 PM Reid Park Golf Course
Benjamin Logan at Jill Vanuch Memorial Tournament    1:00 PM Reid Park
Jonathan Alder at Marysville Invitational    4:00 PM Darby Creek Golf Course
Monday, September 21, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Graham    4:30 PM Lakeland
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder, London at Madison Plains    4:00 PM Locust Hills Golf Course
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Central Buckeye Conference Tournament    9:00 AM Reid Park
CBC Post Season Tournament at Shawnee    9:00 AM Reid Park GC
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at OHSAA SectionalTournament    9:00 AM Stillwater Valley
Wednesday, October 7, 2020
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at OHSAA District Tournament    TBA Pipestone CC

Jostens