Friday, August 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Anna 49, Indian Lake 12
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 46, Sidney 19
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 76, Belmont 0
|
Box Score
|
Bluffton 42, Benjamin Logan 7
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 47, Fairbanks 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 32, Fairborn 15
|
Box Score
|
Mechanicsburg 38, Kenton Ridge 7
|
Box Score
|
Pleasant 21, North Union 15
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 41, Stebbins 0
|
Box Score
|
Southeastern 28, Northwestern 20
|
Box Score
|
London 62, Washington CH 14
|
Box Score
|
West Liberty-Salem 48, Graham 15
|
Box Score
|
Friday, August 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
West Liberty Salem 42, Benjamin Logan 7
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 28, Carroll 14
|
Box Score
|
Coldwater 28, Bellefontaine 25
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 28, Ft. Recovery 20
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 22, Fairbanks 6
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 56, Buckeye Valley 35
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 44, Bethel 0
|
Box Score
|
London 21, Chillicothe 0
|
Box Score
|
Minster 35, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
North Union 41, Triad 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 34, Greenon 0
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 35, Madeira 7
|
Box Score
|
Friday, September 1, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Urbana 42, Bethel 17
|
Box Score
|
Brookeville 48, Graham 6
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 28, Allen East 27
|
Box Score
|
Bloom-Carroll 42, Jonathan Alder 0
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 31, Mifflin 0
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 45, Licking Heights 14
|
Box Score
|
London 49, Western Brown 14
|
Box Score
|
Miami East 17, Northwestern 15
|
Box Score
|
Sidney Lehman 56, Benjamin Logan 14
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 42, Tecumseh 14
|
Box Score
|
Zane Trace 17, North Union 14
|
Box Score
|
Friday, September 8, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 48, Benjamin Logan 18
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 35, Tecumseh 28
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 35, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 23, Northwestern 13
|
Box Score
|
London 26, Shawnee 14
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 51, Graham 14
|
Box Score
|
Friday, September 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 41, Indian Lake 19
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 56, Benjamin Logan 14
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 30, Kenton Ridge 0
|
Box Score
|
London 41, Graham 3
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 28, Tecumseh 7
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 31, North Union 28
|
Box Score
|
Friday, September 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 36, Bellefontaine 6
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 34, Graham 7
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 41, Urbana 33
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 31, Tecumseh 8
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 17, North Union 13
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 19, Northwestern 13
|
Box Score
|
Friday, September 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Lake 48, Benjamin Logan 0
|
Box Score
|
London 57, Jonathan Alder 48
|
Box Score
|
North Union 38, Northwestern 6
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 47, Graham 7
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 42, Tecumseh 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 41, Kenton Ridge 7
|
Box Score
|
Friday, October 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 44, Urbana 14
|
Box Score
|
North Union 41, Benjamin Logan 9
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 12, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 35, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 42, Kenton Ridge 14
|
Box Score
|
London 63, Tecumseh 0
|
Box Score
|
Friday, October 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Shawnee 41, Benjamin Logan 7
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 35, Northwestern 14
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 28, Jonathan Alder 23
|
Box Score
|
London 48, Kenton Ridge 0
|
Box Score
|
North Union 34, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 69, Tecumseh 7
|
Box Score
|
Friday, October 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 42, Kenton Ridge 7
|
Box Score
|
Graham 31, Benjamin Logan 8
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 15, North Union 13
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 41, Northwestern 7
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 49, Tecumseh 23
|
Box Score
|
London 49, Urbana 7
|
Box Score
|
Friday, October 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 49, John Glenn 7
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Bishop Ready 14, Jonathan Alder 10
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Coldwater 47, Indian Lake 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
London 57, Beechcroft 14
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 37, Waverly 7
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 56, Unioto 21
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Friday, November 3, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 35, London 28
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 42, Urbana 7
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Friday, November 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 29, Granville 21
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Wyoming 21, Shawnee 20
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Friday, November 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bishop Watterson 19, Bellefontaine 13
Postseason
|
Box Score
|