Friday, August 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 10, Amanda-Clearcreek 4
|
Box Score
|
Fairmont 2, Tecumseh 1
|
Box Score
|
Piqua 2, Bellefontaine 2
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, August 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Belmont 8, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, August 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Lake 5, Calvary Christian School 0
|
Box Score
|
Troy 0, Tecumseh 0
|
Box Score
|
Bethel 3, Northwestern 2
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, August 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 3, River Valley 0
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, August 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Lake 3, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Milton Union 6, Urbana 1
|
Box Score
|
Friday, August 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 3, Springfield 1
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, August 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge 4, Catholic Central 1
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 8, Fairlawn 2
|
Box Score
|
Columbus Academy 2, Jonathan Alder 1
|
Box Score
|
Kenton 6, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 3, Northeastern 3
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 3, Miamisburg 2
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 0, Jackson Center 0
|
Box Score
|
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Graham 6, Emanuel Christian 3
|
Box Score
|
London 10, Northeastern 1
|
Box Score
|
Sidney 2, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Dixie 7, Urbana 1
|
Box Score
|
Northmont 3, Tecumseh 0
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 10, Centennial 3
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, August 24, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jackson Center 7, Bellefontaine 2
|
Box Score
|
Dayton Ponitz at Urbana PPD
|
|
Kenton Ridge 3, Emmanuel Christian 1
|
Box Score
|
Kenton 4, Benjamin Logan 0
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 7, Miami Trace 2
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 7, Marion Harding 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 8, Fairborn 0
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 0, Bethel 0
|
Box Score
|
Sunday, August 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 5, Amanda-Clearcreek 2
|
Box Score
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 6, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 5, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 4, Springfield 4
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Graham 2, Grennon 2
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northwestern 1, Benjamin Logan 0
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Stebbins 5, Shawnee 1
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 1, Fairbanks 1
|
Box Score
|
West Liberty 4, Graham 1
|
Box Score
|
Central Crossing 4, London 2
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Milton Union 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Miami East 2, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
Fairbanks 3, Benjamin Logan 2
|
Box Score
|
West Liberty 1, Shawnee 1
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Brookville 2, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 3, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 5, Bellefontaine 1
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 2, Bethel 1
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 2, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
London 4, Northwestern 4
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 4, Urbana 1
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Graham 7, Springfield Catholic Central 0
|
Box Score
|
Grandview Heights 2, Jonathan Alder 1
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 4, Milton Union 1
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 1, London 0
|
Box Score
|
Butler 3, Tecumseh 0
|
Box Score
|
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Graham 1, Tecumseh 1
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 6, Benjamin Logan 1
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 1, Indian Lake 1
|
Box Score
|
London 5, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 8, Bellefontaine 2
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tecumseh 4, Kenton Ridge 1
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 1, Logan 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 6, Spfld Catholic Central 0
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Shawnee 3, Emmanuel Christian 3
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 5, Bath High School 3
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Piqua 3, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 4, Northeastern 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 3, Stebbins 1
|
Box Score
|
Greenon 2, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 4, Greenview 0
|
Box Score
|
Bethel 4, Benjamin Logan 4
|
Box Score
|
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 2, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Graham 3, Indian Lake 1
|
Box Score
|
London 0, Jonathan Alder 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 9, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Milton Union 4, Northwestern 1
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Lake 0, Benjamin Logan 0
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 6, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Graham 0, Northwestern 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 3, London 1
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 9, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 5, Madison Christian 1
|
Box Score
|
Jackson Center 2, Indian Lake 2
|
Box Score
|
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 3, Kenton Ridge 0
|
Box Score
|
London 2, Graham 1
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 8, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 6, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 5, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Greenview 9, Bellefontaine 1
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Lake 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 3, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Graham 2, Kenton Ridge 1
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 8, Shawnee 1
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 1, Tecumseh 1
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
West Liberty 6, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Stebbins 2, Graham 1
|
Box Score
|
London 1, Fairbanks 0
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 3, Grove City 3
|
Box Score
|
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Graham 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 2, Jonathan Alder 2
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 2, Kenton Ridge 2
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 2, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Delaware Hayes 2, Jonathan Alder 0
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tecumseh 3, Benjamin Logan 1
|
Box Score
|
Graham 2, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
London 6, Indian Lake 3
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 2, Kenton Ridge 1
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 2, Bellefontaine 1
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, October 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Elida 3, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 4, Miami East 1
|
Box Score
|
Monday, October 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 5, Kenton Ridge 1
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 6, Indian Lake 4
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 1, Graham 1
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 3, Tecumseh 1
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 3, Bellefontaine 2
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, October 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 5, Kenton Ridge 0
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 2, Graham 1
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 9, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 4, Northwestern 3
|
Box Score
|
London 5, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, October 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northwestern 2, Stebbins 1
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 2, West Liberty 1
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 1, Greenon 0
|
Box Score
|
Piqua 2, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, October 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 2, Shawnee 1
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Bethel 5, Graham 1
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Dixie High School 3, Northwestern 2
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Fairmont 1, Tecumseh 0
Overtime
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 3, Kenton Ridge 2
Overtime
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe 8, Urbana 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, October 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 8, Hebron Lakewood 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
London 1, Whitehall-Yearling 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, October 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Archbishop Dayton Carroll 8, Bellefontaine 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Bethel 4, Benjamin Logan 1
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake at Brookville Score Not Reported
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, October 24, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bishop Watterson 2, London 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 4, Columbus Academy 1
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, October 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Jonathan Alder 3, Bloom Carroll 2
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, November 1, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe 5, Jonathan Alder 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|