Boys Soccer - Schedule

Friday, August 16, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Kettering Fairmont 07:15 PM Kettering Fairmont
Jackson Center at Benjamin Logan 07:30 PM Benjamin Logan Turf Stadium
Saturday, August 17, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Columbus Academy at Jonathan Alder 01:00 PM Performance Stadium
Quest Cup (TBA) at Benjamin Logan TBA Benjamin Logan Turf Stadium
Tuesday, August 20, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Archbishop Carroll at Jonathan Alder 07:15 PM Performance Stadium
Tecumseh at Northmont 07:15 PM Northmont HS
Thursday, August 22, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Kenton 07:00 PM
Saturday, August 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Fairborn 02:45 PM Fairborn HS
Monday, August 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Bellefontaine 05:30 PM Bellefontaine HS
Jonathan Alder at Kenton Ridge 05:30 PM Kenton Ridge HS
Graham at Benjamin Logan 07:30 PM Benjamin Logan Turf Stadium
Thursday, August 29, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centennial at Jonathan Alder 07:15 PM Performance Stadium
Troy at Tecumseh 07:15 PM Tecumseh HS
Saturday, August 31, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairbanks at Benjamin Logan 07:15 PM Benjamin Logan Turf Stadium
Wednesday, September 4, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Urbana at Jonathan Alder 07:15 PM Performance Stadium
Kenton Ridge at Tecumseh 07:15 PM Tecumseh HS
Benjamin Logan at Northwestern 07:30 PM Northwestern HS
Saturday, September 7, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Bexley 03:00 PM Bexley HS
Monday, September 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellefontaine at Benjamin Logan 05:30 PM Benjamin Logan Turf Stadium
Tecumseh at Indian Lake 05:30 PM Indian Lake HS
Wednesday, September 11, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Graham 07:15 PM Dallas Stadium
Thursday, September 12, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at St. Mary's 07:00 PM
Butler at Tecumseh 07:15 PM Tecumseh HS
Saturday, September 14, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Tecumseh 11:45 AM Tecumseh HS
Monday, September 16, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Benjamin Logan 05:30 PM Benjamin Logan Turf Stadium
Graham at Tecumseh 05:30 PM Tecumseh HS
Wednesday, September 18, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
London at Jonathan Alder 07:15 PM Performance Stadium
Tecumseh at Urbana 07:15 PM Urbana HS
Benjamin Logan at Shawnee 07:30 PM Shawnee HS
Saturday, September 21, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Liberty-Salem at Benjamin Logan 12:30 PM WLS HS
Monday, September 23, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Lake at Benjamin Logan 05:30 PM Benjamin Logan Turf Stadium
Tecumseh at London 05:30 PM London HS
Bellefontaine at Jonathan Alder 06:00 PM Performance Stadium
Wednesday, September 25, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Indian Lake 07:15 PM Indian Lake HS
Shawnee at Tecumseh 07:15 PM Tecumseh HS
Thursday, September 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Kenton Ridge 07:30 PM Kenton Ridge HS
Saturday, September 28, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Tecumseh 11:45 AM Tecumseh HS
Grandview Heights at Jonathan Alder 02:30 PM Performance Stadium
Monday, September 30, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Shawnee 05:30 PM Shawnee HS
Northwestern at Tecumseh 05:30 PM Tecumseh HS
Benjamin Logan at Urbana 05:30 PM Hillclimber Stadium
Wednesday, October 2, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jonathan Alder at Northwestern 07:15 PM Performance Stadium
London at Benjamin Logan 07:30 PM Benjamin Logan Turf Stadium
Monday, October 7, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Benjamin Logan at Tecumseh 05:30 PM Tecumseh HS
Jonathan Alder at Hamilton Township 07:15 PM Hamilton Township HS
Thursday, October 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Jonathan Alder 07:15 PM Performance Stadium


Mary Rutan HEALTH HomeTown Ticketing