Saturday, August 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge at Carroll (scrimmage) Score Not Reported
|
|
Thursday, August 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge at West Liberty (scrimmage) Score Not Reported
|
|
Friday, August 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 7, Piqua 1
|
Box Score
|
Greeneview 4, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
London 3, Amanda-Clearcreek 1
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, August 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Highland 6, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, August 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
West Liberty Salem 4, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Bethel 4, Northwestern 3
|
Box Score
|
Graham 2, Greenville 0
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, August 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 3, Piqua 2
|
Box Score
|
Columbus Academy 11, North Union 1
|
Box Score
|
Chaminade Julienne 4, Urbana 1
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, August 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
London 6, Washington 0
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 3, Shawnee 2
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, August 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge 6, Springfield Catholic Central 3
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 2, Columbus Academy 1
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 5, Kenton 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 7, Northeastern 0
|
Box Score
|
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Central Crossing 8, North Union 1
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 6, Southeastern 0
|
Box Score
|
Milton Union 10, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 9, Springfield 0
|
Box Score
|
London 4, Northeastern 1
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 2, Kenton 1
|
Box Score
|
Bethel 8, Kenton Ridge 3
|
Box Score
|
Botkins 11, Graham 2
|
Box Score
|
Fairbanks 4, Jonathan Alder 0
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
North Union 6, Harding 5
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 6, Wayne 5
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, August 24, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 0, Coldwater 0
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tecumseh 2, Fairborn 1
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 1, Greenville 1
|
Box Score
|
Bethel 10, Shawnee 2
|
Box Score
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Graham 10, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 7, Jonathan Alder 0
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 2, London 1
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Chaminade Julienne 11, Kenton Ridge 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 13, Yellow Springs 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 2, Benjamin Logan 1
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Piqua 1, Graham 1
|
Box Score
|
Stebbins 3, Shawnee 2
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
West Liberty 7, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 2, Bellefontaine 1
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 2, Graham 2
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 1, London 0
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 6, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 7, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 2, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
River Valley 1, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe 6, Urbana 0
|
Box Score
|
Allen East 4, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
Xenia 5, Bellefontaine 2
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 1, John Glenn 0
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 8, Greenville 0
|
Box Score
|
London 2, Benjamin Logan 0
|
Box Score
|
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Urbana 12, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 2, Graham 1
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 2, Benjamin Logan 1
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 5, Indian Lake 3
|
Box Score
|
London 4, Shawnee 1
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 5, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northwestern 4, Catholic Central HS 0
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 15, Trotwood Madison 1
|
Box Score
|
Northridge 3, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 3, Kenton Ridge 2
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Allen East 2, Benjamin Logan 1
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 4, Fairbanks 2
|
Box Score
|
Greenon 12, Shawnee 1
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 5, Springfield 1
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 3, Greeneview 1
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 5, Northeastern 1
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 8, Piqua 2
|
Box Score
|
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Kenton Ridge 4, Bellefontaine 1
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 9, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Graham 5, Indian Lake 4
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 3, Tecumseh 0
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 3, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
London 3, Jonathan Alder 1
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northwestern 5, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 3, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
Southeastern 1, Shawnee 0
|
|
Tecumseh 3, London 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 4, Kenton Ridge 1
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 2, Jonathan Alder 0
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 1, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Springfield Catholic Central 3, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 6, Stebbins 4
|
Box Score
|
London 3, Springfield 0
|
Box Score
|
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bellefontaine 8, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Graham 4, London 4
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 1, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
Kenton Ridge 4, Benjamin Logan 3
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 4, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 1, Northwestern 1
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Urbana 6, Benjamin Logan 1
|
Box Score
|
Graham 1, Kenton Ridge 1
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 3, Bellefontaine 2
|
Box Score
|
London 5, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 4, Tecumseh 1
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 3, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, September 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Stebbins 3, Graham 1
|
Box Score
|
Greenon 4, Kenton Ridge 0
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 4, Marion Harding 0
|
Box Score
|
Buckeye Valley 3, London 0
|
Box Score
|
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Marysville 9, Benjamin Logan 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 5, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 4, Graham 1
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 6, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 3, Jonathan Alder 0
|
Box Score
|
Shawnee 5, Kenton Ridge 3
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tecumseh 3, Benjamin Logan 2
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 5, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
London 1, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 8, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 6, Kenton Ridge 0
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 2, Shawnee 0
|
|
Bellefontaine 2, Springfield Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, October 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 7, Marion Harding 0
|
Box Score
|
Saturday, October 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bloom Carroll 7, Jonathan Alder 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 1, Brookville 0
|
|
Miami East 1, Northwestern 1
|
Box Score
|
Monday, October 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 5, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 7, Bellefontaine 0
|
Box Score
|
Tecumseh 2, Jonathan Alder 1
|
Box Score
|
London 3, Kenton Ridge 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 7, Indian Lake 0
|
Box Score
|
Graham 2, Shawnee 1
|
Box Score
|
Wednesday, October 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Benjamin Logan 1, Graham 0
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 2, Kenton Ridge 1
|
Box Score
|
Indian Lake 5, North Union 0
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 6, Shawnee 0
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 2, Tecumseh 1
|
Box Score
|
Urbana 2, London 1
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, October 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Belmont at Urbana Score Not Reported
|
|
Saturday, October 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northwestern 1, Stebbins 0
|
Box Score
|
Jonathan Alder 2, Lancaster 0
|
Box Score
|
Butler 4, Tecumseh 0
|
Box Score
|
Monday, October 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Lake at Dayton Carroll Score Not Reported
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Benjamin Logan 6, Kenton Ridge 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Bellefontaine 2, Tecumseh 1
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Tuesday, October 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Bloom-Carroll 14, North Union 0
Postseason
|
|
Hamilton Township 2, Jonathan Alder 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
London 3, Licking Valley 2
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Thursday, October 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Urbana 3, Bellefontaine 2
Overtime
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Northwestern 4, Benjamin Logan 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe 8, Graham 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
West Liberty 8, Shawnee 0
Postseason
|
|
Monday, October 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Dayton Carroll 7, Urbana 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|
Tippecanoe 5, Northwestern 0
Postseason
|
Box Score
|